Is Loven Fresh Bagels Harvest Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unbromated Unbleached Enriched Wheat Flour [flour, Malted Barley Flour, Niacin, (vitamin B3), Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate (vitamin B1), Riboflavin (vitamin B2), Folic Acid], Water, Cranberries, Sugar, Wheat Gluten, Raisins, Sunflower Seeds, Pumpkin Seeds, Flax Seeds, Salt, Yeast, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Cracked Wheat, Steel Cut Oats, Barley Flakes, Cracked Rye, Cracked Triticale, Millet, Cracked Brown Rice, Buckwheat Grits, Spelt Flakes, Cracked Bulgur, Amaranth, [calcium Propionate, Sorbic Acid, (to Retard Spoilage)], Cinnamon, Enzymes, Monoglycerides, Ascorbicacid, Guar Gum, Corn Meal. Contains: Wheat.

Check Loven Fresh Bagels Harvest against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Roll

Flavor
SweetNuttyMild
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking