No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.

Is Loven Fresh Keto Friendly Buns Oat Free?

No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Modified Wheat Starch, Wheat Protein Isolate, Inulin, Oat Fiber, Yeast, Soybean Oil, Wheat Gluten, Vinegar, Salt, Monoglycerides, Wheat Starch, Calcium Phosphate, Ascorbicacid, Preservatives (sorbic Acid And Calcium Propionate), Sesame. Contains: Wheat And Sesame Ingredients.

Check Loven Fresh Keto Friendly Buns against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Roll

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking
Oat Free? Loven Fresh Keto Friendly Buns | Spoonful