Is Lovepickle Chilli Tomato Pickle Extra Hot Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes (50%), Vinegar, Blended Mustard Oil, Mustard Seed, Ginger, Garlic, Chilli, Salt and Spices
Check Lovepickle Chilli Tomato Pickle Extra Hot against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lovepickle Chilli Tomato Pickle Extra Hot in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lovepickle Chilli Tomato Pickle Extra Hot is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Condiment · Liquid
Flavor
SpicyTangyAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingSnacking


