Is Lovepickle Chilli Tomato Pickle Extra Hot Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes (50%), Vinegar, Blended Mustard Oil, Mustard Seed, Ginger, Garlic, Chilli, Salt and Spices

Check Lovepickle Chilli Tomato Pickle Extra Hot against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lovepickle Chilli Tomato Pickle Extra Hot is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Condiment · Liquid

Flavor
SpicyTangyAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingSnacking