Is Lovepickle Chilli Tomato Pickle Mild Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes (50%), Vinegar, Blended Mustard Oil, Mustard Seed, Ginger, Garlic, Chilli, Salt, Spices
Check Lovepickle Chilli Tomato Pickle Mild against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lovepickle Chilli Tomato Pickle Mild in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lovepickle Chilli Tomato Pickle Mild is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
TangyGarlickySpicyVinegary
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
Dipping SauceSandwich FillingSide DishSalad Topping


