Is Lover Boy Sparkling Hard Tea Hibiscus Lime Soy Free?

Ingredients
Organic brewed tea (water, organic hibiscus), alcohol, natural flavors, monk fruit juice concentrate, citric acid, lime juice concentrate.
Check Lover Boy Sparkling Hard Tea Hibiscus Lime against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lover Boy Sparkling Hard Tea Hibiscus Lime in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemon Lime 17oz Bottle
Lacroix Sparkling Water, Lime 12 fl oz (355 ml)
Bubly Sparkling Water Lime
KeVita Sparkling Probiotic Drink, Mojita Lime Mint Coconut, 450 ml, 15.2 fl oz
TWISTED ELIX'R RASPBERRY, LIME, CITRUS ANTIOXIDANT SPARKLING WATER, TWISTED ELIX'R
About this product
Tea · Liquid


