Is LoveRaw Butter Cups - Hazelnut Butter 34g Tree Nut Free?
No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains tree nuts and 1 ingredient could contain tree nuts depending on the source.

Ingredients
Hazelnuts (51%), Organic Fairtrade Dark Chocolate (38%) [Cocoa Mass, Coconut Sugar, Cocoa Butter], Cacao Butter, Organic Agave Syrup, Sea Salt
Check LoveRaw Butter Cups - Hazelnut Butter 34g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LoveRaw Butter Cups - Hazelnut Butter 34g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
LoveRaw Butter Cups - Hazelnut Butter 34g is available at 2 retailers
OcadoCruelty Free Shop
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


