Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is LoveRaw Butter Cups - Salted Caramel 34g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Fairtrade Dark Chocolate (41%) [Cocoa Mass, Coconut Sugar, Cocoa Butter], Cacao Butter, Almonds, Creamed Coconut, Organic Agave Syrup, Sea Salt

Check LoveRaw Butter Cups - Salted Caramel 34g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LoveRaw Butter Cups - Salted Caramel 34g is available at 2 retailers

OcadoCruelty Free Shop

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? LoveRaw Butter Cups - Salted Caramel 34g | Spoonful