Is LoveRaw M:lk Chocolate Bar - Peanut Butter 30g Peanut Free?
Why it's not peanut free
- peanuts
peanuts
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Peanuts, Rice Powder (Rice Syrup, Rice Flour), Dietry Fibre (Inulin), Agave Syrup, Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin, Natural Flavouring, Cocoa Solids 52% Minimum
Check LoveRaw M:lk Chocolate Bar - Peanut Butter 30g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LoveRaw M:lk Chocolate Bar - Peanut Butter 30g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
LoveRaw M:lk Chocolate Bar - Peanut Butter 30g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Bar


