Is LoveRaw M:lk Chocolate Bar - Peanut Butter 30g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Peanuts, Rice Powder (Rice Syrup, Rice Flour), Dietry Fibre (Inulin), Agave Syrup, Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin, Natural Flavouring, Cocoa Solids 52% Minimum

Check LoveRaw M:lk Chocolate Bar - Peanut Butter 30g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LoveRaw M:lk Chocolate Bar - Peanut Butter 30g is available at 1 retailer

Cruelty Free Shop

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go