Is Loves Flower Mochi Durian Flavour 300g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Maltose, Paste (Sword Bean, Sugar, Maltose, Soybean Oil, Durian Flavouring), Glutinous Rice Powder, Sugar, Water, Potato Powder, Flavouring, E202), Emulsifier (E471), Thickener (E415), Colour (E102), E102 May Have An Adverse Effect On The Activity And Attention In Children
Check Loves Flower Mochi Durian Flavour 300g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Loves Flower Mochi Durian Flavour 300g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Loves Flower Mochi Durian Flavour 300g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch, Piece


