Is Loves Peace Gummi Bears Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, Sugar, Water, Gelatin, Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Lactic Acid, Pectin, Vegetable Oil (coconut, Canola) And Carnauba Leaf Wax (to Prevent Sticking), Fd&c Red #40, Titanium Dioxide (color), Fd&c Blue #1.

Check Loves Peace Gummi Bears against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar, Piece, Candy Piece, Gummy

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingDrink Mixer