Is Lovin' Body Caraway Seeds Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Caraway Seeds (100%).

Check Lovin' Body Caraway Seeds against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Dried

Flavor
EarthySpicyNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingBakingGarnishing