Is LOVIN' SCOOPFUL, GOURMET LIGHT ICE CRAEM, COZY VANILLA Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SKIM MILK, SUGAR, CREAM, CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS 21% OR LESS OF WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE, TAPIOCA STARCH, GUAR GUM, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, TARA GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, POLYSORBATE 80, XANTHAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN, VANILLA EXTRACT, ANNATTO (COLOR), VITAMIN A PALMITATE.
Check LOVIN' SCOOPFUL, GOURMET LIGHT ICE CRAEM, COZY VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LOVIN' SCOOPFUL, GOURMET LIGHT ICE CRAEM, COZY VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


