Is Loving Earth Caramel Swayzee Organic Plant-Based 45g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cacao Butter<sup>*</sup>, Evaporated Coconut Nectar<sup>* </sup>, Raw Cashew<sup>*</sup>, Desiccated Coconut<sup>*</sup>, Cacao Powder<sup>*</sup>, Raw Agave Nectar<sup>*</sup>, Carob Powder<sup>*</sup>, Coconut Oil<sup>*</sup>, Pink Lake Salt, Cinnamon<sup>*</sup>, Almond<sup>*</sup>, Hazelnut<sup>*</sup>

Check Loving Earth Caramel Swayzee Organic Plant-Based 45g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweetSalty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast