Is Loving Earth Hazelnut Chocolate Chocolate 80g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CACAO*° (42%) (VIRGIN CACAO BUTTER*°, RAW CACAO BEANS*°), CREAMED HAZELNUT* (30%), EVAPORATED COCONUT NECTAR*°, PINK LAKE SALT°, CASHEW*, ALMOND*. 42% MIN CACAO.
Check Loving Earth Hazelnut Chocolate Chocolate 80g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Loving Earth Hazelnut Chocolate Chocolate 80g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Loving Earth Hazelnut Chocolate Chocolate 80g is available at 2 retailers
Aussie HealthWoolworths
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


