Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Is Loving Earth Organic Vegan Cashew Milk Chocolate Bar Rasberry -- 2.5 oz Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cacao, Virgin Cacao Butter, Raw Cacao Beans, Raw Cashews 27%, Coconut Sugar, Freeze Dried Raspberry Powder, Cinnamon, Contains Cashews, Coconut & Traces Of Other Tree Nuts, 44% Min Cacao, Certified Organic, Contains Cashews, Coconut & Traces Of Other Tree Nuts

Check Loving Earth Organic Vegan Cashew Milk Chocolate Bar Rasberry -- 2.5 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Loving Earth Organic Vegan Cashew Milk Chocolate Bar Rasberry -- 2.5 oz is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweetFruity
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? Loving Earth Organic Vegan Cashew Milk Chocolate Bar Rasberry -- 2.5 oz | Spoonful