Is Loving Pets Natural Value Tender Recipe Dog Treats Duck -- 14 oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Duck, Turkey, Vegetable Glycerin, Preserved with Mixed Tocopherols, Rosemary Extract, Natural Smoke Flavoring.

Check Loving Pets Natural Value Tender Recipe Dog Treats Duck -- 14 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Loving Pets Natural Value Tender Recipe Dog Treats Duck -- 14 oz is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
MeatySavory
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go