Is Loving Spoonful 61.6 oz Premium Whole Celery Seeds | Food Service 4 lb Bulk Size Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Celery Seeds
Check Loving Spoonful 61.6 oz Premium Whole Celery Seeds | Food Service 4 lb Bulk Size against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Loving Spoonful 61.6 oz Premium Whole Celery Seeds | Food Service 4 lb Bulk Size in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Loving Spoonful 61.6 oz Premium Whole Celery Seeds | Food Service 4 lb Bulk Size is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Whole, Dried
Flavor
EarthyHerbaceousPepperySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingSoupSaladTopping


