Is Loving Spoonful 61.6 oz Premium Whole Celery Seeds | Food Service 4 lb Bulk Size Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Celery Seeds

Check Loving Spoonful 61.6 oz Premium Whole Celery Seeds | Food Service 4 lb Bulk Size against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Loving Spoonful 61.6 oz Premium Whole Celery Seeds | Food Service 4 lb Bulk Size is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Whole, Dried

Flavor
EarthyHerbaceousPepperySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingSoupSaladTopping