Is Lovo Chocolate Almondmilk, Chocolate Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, COCOA MASS*, ALMONDS, COCOA BUTTER*, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVORING.
Check Lovo Chocolate Almondmilk, Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lovo Chocolate Almondmilk, Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Soy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieMeal Prep


