Is LOW CALORIE BEVERAGE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, PINEAPPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (FILTERED WATER, CONCENTRATED PINEAPPLE JUICE), MANGO PUREE FROM CONCENTRATE (FILTERED WATER, CONCENTRATED MANGO PUREE), ERYTHRITOL, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, PECTIN, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME-POTASSIUM, ANNATTO (FOR COLOR), VITAMIN C.
Check LOW CALORIE BEVERAGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LOW CALORIE BEVERAGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


