Is Low calorie cranberry cocktail Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavour
natural flavour
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Concentrated Cranberry Juice, Fructose, Natural Flavour, Sodium Citrate, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Sucralose 27250
Check Low calorie cranberry cocktail against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Low calorie cranberry cocktail in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Low calorie cranberry cocktail is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


