Is Low Calorie Cranberry Raspberry Cocktail Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavour
natural flavour
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Reconstituted Grape Juice, Reconstituted Apple Juice, Reconstituted Cranberry Juice, Reconstituted Raspberry Juice, Fructose, Fumaric Acid, Natural Flavour, Pectin, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Sodium Citrate, Malic Acid, Sucralose (27250
Check Low Calorie Cranberry Raspberry Cocktail against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Low Calorie Cranberry Raspberry Cocktail in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


