Is LOW CALORIE DRINK MIX, PEACH MANGO GREEN TEA Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CITRIC ACID, ASPARTAME**, INSTANT GREEN TEA, MALTODEXTRIN, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF CAFFEINE, ASCORBIC ACID, SODIUM BICARBONATE, CALCIUM CARBONATE, VITAMIN E ACETATE, CALCIUM SILICATE, PEACH JUICE SOLIDS*, MAGNESIUM OXIDE, NATURAL FLAVORS, VITAMIN A ACETATE, YELLOW 5, RED 40, BLUE 1.
Check LOW CALORIE DRINK MIX, PEACH MANGO GREEN TEA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LOW CALORIE DRINK MIX, PEACH MANGO GREEN TEA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


