Is LOW CALORIE DRINK MIX WITH CAFFEINE, PEACH MANGO Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- vitamin b12
- biotin
- natural flavors
- calcium pantothenate
- +1 more
vitamin b12
Dietitian noteVitamin B12 can come from either animal products or bacteria cultures. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
+1 more in the app
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
CITRIC ACID, ASPARTAME**, CAFFEINE, MALTODEXTRIN, MAGNESIUM OXIDE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, CALCIUM SILICATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, NIACINAMIDE (VITAMIN B3), SUGAR*, PEACH JUICE SOLIDS*, YELLOW 5, CALCIUM PANTOTHENATE AND BIOTIN (B VITAMINS), PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B6), RED 40, CYANOCOBALAMIN (VITAMIN B12).
Check LOW CALORIE DRINK MIX WITH CAFFEINE, PEACH MANGO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LOW CALORIE DRINK MIX WITH CAFFEINE, PEACH MANGO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Silk Dairy Free, Peach Mango Plant Based, Soy Milk Yogurt Alternative Container, 5.3 oz
GLUTEN FREE PREMIUM CAKE & CUPCAKE MIX WITH CANDY BITS
Maple Grove Farms Sugar Free Maple Flavor Syrup, Low Calorie Syrup, Gluten-Free, 24 fl oz Bottle
SPANISH RICE LONG GRAIN RICE MIX WITH VEGETABLES & SPICES IN A TOMATO SAUCE, SPANISH RICE
Pillsbury Gluten Free Chocolate Fudge Premium Brownie Mix With Chocolate Chips
About this product
Beverage · Powder


