Is LOW CALORIE DRINK MIX Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MALTODEXTRIN*, CITRIC ACID, ASPARTAME**, MAGNESIUM OXIDE CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: RED 40, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, VITAMIN E ACETATE, GUM ARABIC, BETA CAROTENE, BLUE 1, SILICON DIOXIDE. *ADDS A TRIVIAL AMOUNT OF SUGAR. **PHENYLKETONURICS: CONTAINS PHENYLALANINE.

Check LOW CALORIE DRINK MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Lactose Free? LOW CALORIE DRINK MIX | Spoonful