Is LOW CALORIE GELATIN DESSERT, LIME Soy Free?

Ingredients
GELATIN, MALTODEXTRIN, ADIPIC ACID (FOR TARTNESS), POTASSIUM CITRATE (CONTROLS ACIDITY), CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SODIUM CITRATE (CONTROLS ACIDITY), ASPARTAME* (SWEETENER), MODIFIED CORN STARCH, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM (SWEETENER), SALT, NATURAL FLAVORING, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1, ASCORBIC ACID, BHA (PRESERVATIVE), DIMETHYLPOLYSILOXANE (PREVENTS FOAM).
Check LOW CALORIE GELATIN DESSERT, LIME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LOW CALORIE GELATIN DESSERT, LIME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
So Delicious Frozen Dessert Dairy Free Coconut Milk Cookie Dough - 1 Pint
So Delicious Dairy Free Salted Caramel Cluster Cashewmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert 1 pt. Tub
Tostitos Hint of Lime
Swanson Broth Chicken Natural Goodness Fat Free Low Sodium 32oz. CTN
Jif® Natural Low Sodium Creamy Peanut Butter - 16oz
About this product
Snack · Powder


