Is Low calorie soda, orange Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated water, citric acid, potassium benzoate (preservative), aspartame*, potassium citrate, natural flavor, glycerol ester of wood rosin, yellow #5, acesulfame potassium, brominated vegetable oil, red #40.

Check Low calorie soda, orange against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Low calorie soda, orange | Spoonful