Is LOW CARB 7 GRAIN FIBER Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SOY FLOUR, BRAN FLOUR, WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, OAT FLOUR, SESAME SEED, UNBLEACHED FLOUR, VITAL WHEAT, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, SALT, OLIVE OIL, FLAX SEED, DRY YEAST, SOY PROTEIN, WHEAT GERM, WHEAT FIBER, CULTURED ORGANIC UNBLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR.

Check LOW CARB 7 GRAIN FIBER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
NuttySavoryNeutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingMeal Prep