Is Low Carb Cinnamon Muffin - 6 Pack - Best Tasting Diet Product Ever! Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almond Meal, Eggs, Canola Oil, Erythritol, Sucralose (Sweeteners), Cream Of Tartar, Baking Soda, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Cinnamon

Check Low Carb Cinnamon Muffin - 6 Pack - Best Tasting Diet Product Ever! against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Low Carb Cinnamon Muffin - 6 Pack - Best Tasting Diet Product Ever! is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SoftDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go