Is LOW CARB CLASSIC CHOCOLATE BAR, CLASSIC CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COCOA MASS, COCOA BUTTER, XYLITOL, COCONUT MILK, CHICORY ROOT, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, BACILLUS COAGULANS UNIQUE IS2, NATURAL FLAVOURING.
Check LOW CARB CLASSIC CHOCOLATE BAR, CLASSIC CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LOW CARB CLASSIC CHOCOLATE BAR, CLASSIC CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


