Is Low Carb Everything Bagels (12 Bagels) - Fresh Baked, All Natural, Sugar Free, High Protein, Diabetic Friendly, Low Carb Bagels Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Protein Isolates, Resistant Wheat Starche, Flax Seed Meal, Olive Oil, Vital Wheat Gluten, Instant Dry Yeast, Inulin (Chicory Root), Fiber, Salt, Calcium Propionate (As A ), Poppy Seeds, Sesame Seeds, Minced Garlic, Minced Onion, Vinegar, Organic Stevia, Natural Luo Han Guo Monk Fruit

Check Low Carb Everything Bagels (12 Bagels) - Fresh Baked, All Natural, Sugar Free, High Protein, Diabetic Friendly, Low Carb Bagels against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Low Carb Everything Bagels (12 Bagels) - Fresh Baked, All Natural, Sugar Free, High Protein, Diabetic Friendly, Low Carb Bagels is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Bread · Piece

Flavor
GarlickySavoryNutty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingMeal Prep