Is Low Carb Everything Bagels (3 Bagels) - Fresh Baked, All Natural, Sugar Free, High Protein, Diabetic Friendly, Low Carb Bagels Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Why it's a maybe for oat free

  • fiber

fiber

Dietitian note

Fiber could be derived from a variety of sources, including oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free or specifies a different cereal grain for the bran, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.

Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts

Keep checking with Spoonful

Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Protein Isolates, Resistant Wheat Starche, Flax Seed Meal, Olive Oil, Vital Wheat Gluten, Instant Dry Yeast, Inulin (Chicory Root), Fiber, Salt, Calcium Propionate (As A ), Poppy Seeds, Sesame Seeds, Minced Garlic, Minced Onion, Vinegar, Organic Stevia, Natural Luo Han Guo Monk Fruit

Check Low Carb Everything Bagels (3 Bagels) - Fresh Baked, All Natural, Sugar Free, High Protein, Diabetic Friendly, Low Carb Bagels against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Low Carb Everything Bagels (3 Bagels) - Fresh Baked, All Natural, Sugar Free, High Protein, Diabetic Friendly, Low Carb Bagels is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Bread · Roll

Flavor
GarlickyNuttySavory
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingMeal Prep