Is Low carb melba toast Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Flaxseed Meal, Almond Meal, Vital Wheat Gluten, Eggs, Water, Yeast, Salt

Check Low carb melba toast against your own diets in the app.