Is Low Carb Peach Preserves - LC Foods - All Natural - No Sugar Added - Paleo - Gluten Free - Diabetic Friendly - Low Carb Jam - 16 oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peaches, Water, Pectin, Lemon Juice, Sucralose, Potassium Sorbet, Fumaric Acid, Calcium Citrate, Sodium Benzoate), Maltodextrin

Check Low Carb Peach Preserves - LC Foods - All Natural - No Sugar Added - Paleo - Gluten Free - Diabetic Friendly - Low Carb Jam - 16 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Low Carb Peach Preserves - LC Foods - All Natural - No Sugar Added - Paleo - Gluten Free - Diabetic Friendly - Low Carb Jam - 16 oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping