Is Low Carb Zone Snack Salted Caramel Flavour 200g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Coconut, Almond, Organic Coconut Oil, Pure Vanilla Extract, Organic Monk Fruit Caramel Extract<sup>*</sup>, Himalayan Salt, Flaky Sea Salt, Organic Coconut Nectar

Check Low Carb Zone Snack Salted Caramel Flavour 200g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
NuttySweetSaltyVanilla
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast