Is Low Fat Banana Cream Yogurt Soy Free?

Ingredients
Pasteurized Low-fat Milk Rbst Free, Nonfat Dry-milk Rbst Free, Organic Evaporated Cane Juice, Organic And All Natural Flavors, Live Active Cultures (Contains: Streptococcus Thermophilus, Lactobacillus Delbrueckii Subsp, Bulgaricus, Lactobacillus Acidophilus, Bifidobacterium Lactis,)
Check Low Fat Banana Cream Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Low Fat Banana Cream Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy and 1 ingredient contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Low Fat Banana Cream Yogurt is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


