Is Low Fat Banana Cream Yogurt Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Low-fat Milk Rbst Free, Nonfat Dry-milk Rbst Free, Organic Evaporated Cane Juice, Organic And All Natural Flavors, Live Active Cultures (Contains: Streptococcus Thermophilus, Lactobacillus Delbrueckii Subsp, Bulgaricus, Lactobacillus Acidophilus, Bifidobacterium Lactis,)
Check Low Fat Banana Cream Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Low Fat Banana Cream Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Low Fat Banana Cream Yogurt is available at 1 retailer
ShopRite
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


