Is LOW FAT CHOCOLATE MILK, CHOCOLATE Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
LOWFAT MILK, CANE SUGAR, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), SALT, CARRAGEENAN, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR, GUAR GUM, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3.
Check LOW FAT CHOCOLATE MILK, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LOW FAT CHOCOLATE MILK, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking


