Is Low Fat Greek Yoghurt Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Low fat Greek style natural yogurt Ingredients 100% Low Fat Greek Style Natural Yogurt (Milk). Allergy Advice For allergens, see ingredients in bold. LIDL
Check Low Fat Greek Yoghurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Low Fat Greek Yoghurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
TangyAcidic
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSaladDipping


