Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Low Fat Greek Yoghurt Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Low fat Greek style natural yogurt Ingredients 100% Low Fat Greek Style Natural Yogurt (Milk). Allergy Advice For allergens, see ingredients in bold. LIDL

Check Low Fat Greek Yoghurt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
TangyAcidic
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSaladDipping
Wheat Free? Low Fat Greek Yoghurt | Spoonful