Is LOW FAT GREEK YOGURT, KEY LIME Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
LOWFAT YOGURT (CULTURED PASTEURIZED NONFAT MILK, CREAM, LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES: S. THERMOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDUS AND L. CASEI), EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, KEY LIME PUREE, KEY LIME CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, LOCUST BEAN GUM, PECTIN, FRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATE (FOR COLOR), TURMERIC (FOR COLOR).
Check LOW FAT GREEK YOGURT, KEY LIME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LOW FAT GREEK YOGURT, KEY LIME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
CitrusTangy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoSmoothie


