Is LOW-FAT GREEK YOGURT, OATS, CRANBERRY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

LOWFAT YOGURT (CULTURED PASTEURIZED NONFAT MILK, CREAM, LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES: S. THERMOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDUS AND L. CASEI), WATER, EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, CRANBERRIES, STEEL-CUT OATS, OAT FIBER, PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, LOCUST BEAN GUM, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE CONCENTRATE (FOR COLOR).

Check LOW-FAT GREEK YOGURT, OATS, CRANBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoMeal Prep