Is LOW FAT GREEK YOGURT, STRAWBERRY BLAST & POPPING CRYSTALS, VANILLA Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

LOW FAT VANILLA GREEK YOGURT: CULTURED PASTEURIZED NONFAT GRADE A MILK (LIVE CULTURES: LACTOBACILLUS BULGARICUS, STREPTOCOCCUS THERMOPHILUS, LACTOBACILLUS ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDUS, LACTOBACILLUS CASEI), WATER, SUGAR, GRADE A CREAM, KOSHER GELATIN, GUAR GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVORS, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE CONCENTRATES (FOR COLOR). FRUIT PREPARATION: WATER, STRAWBERRIES, SUGAR, CORN STARCH, CARRAGEENAN, NATURAL FLAVOR, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE CONCENTRATES (FOR COLOR), CALCIUM LACTATE, SODIUM CITRATE, GUAR GUM, CITRIC ACID. POPPING CRYSTALS: SUGAR, MALTOSE, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE CONCENTRATES (FOR COLOR), COCOA BUTTER, CARBON DIOXIDE.

Check LOW FAT GREEK YOGURT, STRAWBERRY BLAST & POPPING CRYSTALS, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruityVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoSmoothie