Is Low fat houmous and grissini Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Houmous 70% (Chickpeas, Rapeseed Oil, Tahini Sesame Seed Paste, Water, Salt, Acidity Regulators (Citric Acid, Lactic Acid), Garlic Powder, Sugar, Cumin, Preservative (Potassium Sorbate)), Breadstick 30% (Wheat Flour, Water, Olive Oil, Sea Salt, Yeast)

Check Low fat houmous and grissini against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable, Stick

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyNuttyEarthy
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingOn The GoLunch