Is LOW FAT ICE CREAM, HOT COCOA Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SKIM MILK, MILK PROTEIN ISOLATE, ERYTHRITOL (NATURAL SWEETENER), NON-GMO SOLUBLE CORN FIBER, DUTCHED COCOA, CREAM, CANE SUGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: VEGETABLE GLYCERIN, COCONUT OIL, CAROB GUM, GUAR GUM. GHEE, NATURAL FLAVOR, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT, PECTIN, CORN STARCH, TITANIUM DIOXIDE. SALT, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, CITRIC ACID, SOY LECITHIN.
Check LOW FAT ICE CREAM, HOT COCOA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LOW FAT ICE CREAM, HOT COCOA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking


