Is Low fat Italian dressing, Life Smart Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Vinegar, Sugar, Soybean Oil, Garlic, Salt, Dehydrated Red Bell Pepper, Citric Acid, Spices, Dehydrated Garlic, Dehydrated Onion, Xanthan Gum, Potassium Sorbate, Dehydrated Green Bell Pepper
Check Low fat Italian dressing, Life Smart against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Low fat Italian dressing, Life Smart in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Low fat Italian dressing, Life Smart is available at 1 retailer
Metro
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
GarlickyTangyAcidicSalty
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinadingCooking


