Is LOW FAT LASSI, SWEET Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED SKIM MILK & CREAM, WHEY PROTEIN, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, NATURAL ROSE FLAVOR, VITAMINS & MINERALS.

Check LOW FAT LASSI, SWEET against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingBreakfast