Is LOW FAT MAYONNAISE DRESSING Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, MODIFIED CORN STARCH*, SOYBEAN OIL, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP*, EGG WHITES, SALT, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SUGAR, XANTHAN GUM*, LEMON AND LIME PEEL FIBERS*, COLORS ADDED*, SODIUM BENZOATE* AND CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (USED TO PROTECT QUALITY), LACTIC ACID, PHOSPHORIC ACID*, NATURAL FLAVORS, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA.

Check LOW FAT MAYONNAISE DRESSING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryTangyAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladTopping